Turnaj Přípravek
2003 a mladší 1 x 20 min
1. ČK 03, 2. D.Voda, 3. K.Újezd, 4. Prachatice 04, 5. ČK 04 , 6. OFS ČK , 7. SKP ČB 04, 8. SKP ČB 03
|
ČAS |
15.12.2013 |
12.1.2014 |
9.2.2014 |
23.2.2014 |
30.3.2014 |
1 |
.8,00 |
SKP04-ČK04 6:1 |
ČK03-D.V. 4:1 |
ČK04-K.Ú. |
D.V.-SKP03 |
ČK04-DV |
2 |
.8,23 |
OFSČK-ČK03 5:2 |
SKP03-ČK04 5 : 0 |
ČK03-SKP04 |
KÚ—ČK03 |
ČK03-OFS |
3 |
.8,46 |
D.V.- PT 3 : 4 |
SKP04-KÚ 1 : 2 |
OFS-DV |
ČK04-OFS |
SKP03-SKP04 |
4 |
.9,09 |
SKP03- K.Ú 7 :1 |
OFS-PT 1 : 1 |
PT-SKP03 |
PT-SKP04 |
KÚ-PT |
5 |
.9,32 |
SKP04- D.V. 4 :1 |
DV-KÚ 2 : 1 |
KÚ-OFS(IIKOLO) |
SKP03-OFS |
SKP04-ČK03 |
6 |
.9,55 |
ČK03-SKP03 1 : 3 |
ČK04-OFS 0 : 9 |
DV-SKP04 |
DV-KÚ |
ČK04-KÚ |
7 |
.10,18 |
ČK04- PT 2 : 7 |
ČK03-PT 3 : 1 |
PT-ČK04 |
SKP04-ČK04 |
OFS-DV |
8 |
.10,31 |
OFS- - KÚ 5 : 0 |
SKP04-SKP03 2:2 |
ČK03-SKP03 |
ČK03-PT |
PT-SKP03 |
9 |
.10,54 |
SKP04-PT 2: 0 |
KÚ-PT 0 : 3 |
SKP04-KÚ |
K.Ú.-SKP03 |
o 7-8 místo |
10 |
.11,17 |
SKP03-OFS 2 : 2 |
DV-SKP03 1 : 3 |
OFS-PT |
OFS-SKP04 |
o 5-6 místo |
11 |
.11,40 |
D.V.-ČK04 6 : 0 |
OFS-SKP04 2 : 1 |
SKP03-ČK04 |
PT-D.V. |
o 3-4 místo |
12 |
.12,03 |
K.Ú-ČK03 1 : 4 |
ČK03-ČK04 3 : 1 |
ČK03-DV |
ČK04-ČK03 |
finále |
Po 2.turnaji
|
|
z |
v |
x |
p |
score |
B |
1 |
OFS ČK |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
24 – 5 |
14 |
2 |
SKP 03 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
22 – 7 |
14 |
3 |
ČK 03 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
17 –12 |
12 |
4 |
SKP 04 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
16-- 8 |
10 |
5 |
Prachatice |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
16--11 |
10 |
6 |
D.Voda |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
14--16 |
6 |
7 |
K.Újezd |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 –22 |
3 |
8 |
ČK 04 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
4 --36 |
0 |
SKP 04 - 3 - Šedivý, Šmrha, Calta , 2- Novák, Pranevský 1- Šedivý, Brabenec, Michálek
OFS ČK - 8 – Votýpka, 5- Janda , 4 – Kastenmajer , 2 - Trapl , Gelner Tom, Lhotský, 1 - Zayml ,
SKP 03 - 7- Pytlík , 4 – Kříž , 3 – Sýkora, 2- Polák , Tůma, Melichar, 1 – Faktor , Pečený ,
Prachatice - 4 - Toušek, Turek, 3- Srch, 2 – Břicháček, 1 - Graf , Brom, Tremmel L.,
Dobrá Voda - 8 – Chrast Radek, 3- Matuška, 2 – Valenta Ondřej, 1 – Novák David
ČK 03 - 9 - Moťka Zd., 2 – Homolka, Kraus, Tichý, 1 – Špinar, Moťka Jakub
ČK 04 - 2 - Kotlár , 1 - Šindelář , Pavelka ,
K.Újezd - 2 – Perník Tomáš, 1 - Vlach, Smudek, Staněk